Vridningspunkter av Woodie

Woodie - Beräkning av vridningspunkter

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

Vridningspunkter av de viktigaste valutorna

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.35791.35641.35431.35281.35071.34921.3471
GBPUSD1.71441.71221.711.70781.70561.70341.7013
USDCHF0.90090.89990.89910.89810.89720.89630.8954
USDJPY101.92101.72101.61101.41101.3101.09100.99
EURGBP0.79440.79360.79270.7920.79110.79040.7895
EURCHF1.21691.21621.21541.21481.2141.21341.2126
EURJPY137.81137.54137.41137.15137.02136.76136.63
GBPCHF1.53971.53761.53581.53371.53191.52981.528
GBPJPY174.09173.72173.54173.17173172.63172.46
CHFJPY113.52113.27113.15112.9112.77112.52112.4
USDCAD1.07831.07671.07571.07411.07311.07151.0705
EURCAD1.4591.45661.45511.45271.45111.44871.4471
GBPCAD1.84391.84041.83781.83431.83181.82831.8257
CADCHF0.83940.83840.83710.83610.83480.83380.8325
CADJPY94.8994.6994.5894.3994.2894.0993.98
AUDCAD1.01131.01011.0081.00671.00461.00341.0012
AUDUSD0.94220.9410.93850.93730.93470.93350.931
EURAUD1.45081.44771.44631.44321.44181.43871.4372
GBPAUD1.83171.82781.82621.82231.82061.81671.8151
AUDCHF0.8460.8450.84280.84180.83960.83860.8364
AUDJPY95.3595.2595.1395.0494.9294.8294.7
EURNZD1.56811.56371.56181.55741.55561.55111.5493
NZDUSD0.87490.87350.87010.86870.86530.86390.8605
GBPNZD1.98041.97451.97231.96641.96421.95831.9561
NZDCHF0.78470.78360.78110.780.77750.77640.7739
NZDJPY88.4588.3688.1788.0887.987.887.62
AUDNZD1.08341.08171.08081.07911.07811.07651.0755
NZDCAD0.93830.93710.93430.9330.93020.92890.9261
USDTRY2.13392.132.12362.11982.11342.10962.1032
EURTRY2.89352.88712.8752.86862.85662.85022.8381
USDNOK6.26246.24256.21816.19816.17386.15386.1294
EURNOK8.45548.43448.4058.38418.35478.33388.3044
USDCNY6.17016.16896.16616.16496.1626.16096.158
USDBRL2.22322.2182.20262.19742.1822.17682.1614
USDINR60.5160.3960.360.1860.0959.9759.88
XAUUSD1328.371323.411317.311312.351306.251301.291295.19
XAGUSD21.3621.2421.0620.9420.7620.6320.46