Vridningspunkter av Woodie

Woodie - Beräkning av vridningspunkter

High (H) =

Low (L) =

Close (C) =

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L ) =

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L =

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4 =

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H =

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L ) =

Vridningspunkter av de viktigaste valutorna

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.391.38811.38461.38271.37921.37731.3738
GBPUSD1.68581.68381.68131.67931.67681.67481.6723
USDCHF0.89080.88720.88530.88170.87980.87620.8743
USDJPY103.08102.82102.63102.37102.18101.92101.73
EURGBP0.82680.82570.82430.82320.82180.82070.8193
EURCHF1.22451.22251.22121.21921.21791.21591.2146
EURJPY142.02141.84141.68141.5141.34141.16141
GBPCHF1.49341.48851.48571.48081.4781.47311.4703
GBPJPY172.79172.48172.22171.91171.65171.34171.08
CHFJPY116.74116.55116.26116.07115.78115.59115.3
USDCAD1.10641.10421.10281.10061.09921.0971.0956
EURCAD1.53231.52931.52521.52221.51811.51511.511
GBPCAD1.85761.8551.8511.84841.84441.84181.8378
CADCHF0.81080.80690.80470.80080.79860.79470.7925
CADJPY93.5793.3693.1892.9892.892.5992.41
AUDCAD1.03341.03141.02961.02761.02581.02381.022
AUDUSD0.93860.93710.93510.93360.93160.93010.9281
EURAUD1.4871.48521.48271.48091.47841.47661.4741
GBPAUD1.8071.80451.80161.79911.79621.79371.7908
AUDCHF0.83020.82750.82580.82310.82140.81870.817
AUDJPY95.9995.8395.7195.5495.4395.2695.14
EURNZD1.6171.61511.6111.60911.6051.60311.599
NZDUSD0.86590.86360.86080.85850.85570.85340.8506
GBPNZD1.971.96551.95891.95441.94781.94331.9367
NZDCHF0.76330.76070.75980.75720.75630.75370.7528
NZDJPY88.4888.2588.1487.987.887.5687.46
AUDNZD1.0941.09171.08871.08641.08341.08111.0781
NZDCAD0.9560.95270.94910.94580.94220.93890.9353
USDTRY2.1532.14372.1392.12972.1252.11572.111
EURTRY2.99082.97682.96262.94862.93442.92042.9062
USDNOK6.0156.00325.99225.98045.96945.95765.9466
EURNOK8.29968.29128.27538.26698.2518.24268.2267
USDCNY6.16416.16166.16036.15786.15656.1546.1527
USDBRL2.27172.26362.24872.24062.22572.21762.2027
USDINR61.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.08
XAUUSD1311.8513081300.61296.751289.351285.51278.1
XAGUSD19.9419.8319.7219.6219.5119.419.29
Chatroom