Vridningspunkter av Woodie

Woodie - Beräkning av vridningspunkter

High (H) =

Low (L) =

Close (C) =

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L ) =

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L =

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4 =

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H =

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L ) =

Vridningspunkter av de viktigaste valutorna

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.39051.3881.3851.38251.37951.3771.374
GBPUSD1.68991.68681.68251.67941.67511.6721.6677
USDCHF0.890.88770.88540.88310.88080.87850.8762
USDJPY103.2102.94102.7102.44102.2101.94101.7
EURGBP0.830.82730.82550.82280.8210.81830.8165
EURCHF1.22551.2241.22231.22081.21911.21761.2159
EURJPY142.83142.42142.01141.6141.19140.78140.37
GBPCHF1.4981.49361.48781.48341.47761.47321.4674
GBPJPY174.15173.48172.71172.04171.27170.6169.83
CHFJPY116.77116.54116.25116.02115.73115.5115.21
USDCAD1.10821.10671.10471.10321.10121.09971.0977
EURCAD1.53541.53231.52811.5251.52081.51771.5135
GBPCAD1.86511.86131.85621.85241.84731.84351.8384
CADCHF0.80810.80530.80310.80030.79810.79530.7931
CADJPY93.6993.3893.1592.8492.6192.392.07
AUDCAD1.0431.03871.03131.0271.01961.01531.0079
AUDUSD0.94610.94190.93520.9310.92430.92010.9134
EURAUD1.51871.50581.49731.48441.47591.4631.4545
GBPAUD1.83681.82551.81611.80481.79541.78411.7747
AUDCHF0.8410.83540.82770.82210.81440.80880.8011
AUDJPY97.496.8295.9695.3794.5193.9393.07
EURNZD1.62391.61961.60861.60431.59331.5891.578
NZDUSD0.8740.86880.86690.86170.85980.85460.8527
GBPNZD1.96961.9651.95291.94831.93621.93161.9195
NZDCHF0.77430.76850.76640.76060.75850.75270.7506
NZDJPY89.889.1488.8988.2387.9887.3287.07
AUDNZD1.09441.09121.08271.07951.0711.06781.0593
NZDCAD0.96660.95960.9570.950.94740.94040.9378
USDTRY2.17342.16332.15892.14882.14442.13432.1299
EURTRY3.01772.99852.99012.97092.96252.94332.9349
USDNOK6.03936.02246.00635.98945.97335.95645.9403
EURNOK8.32988.31098.29578.27688.26168.24278.2275
USDCNY6.16856.16516.16276.15936.15696.15356.1511
USDBRL2.26332.25582.25112.24362.23892.23142.2267
USDINR61.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.0861.08
XAUUSD1296.461292.731288.371284.641280.281276.551272.19
XAGUSD19.6919.6219.5319.4619.3719.319.21
Chatroom